Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | DI MASI SEBASTIANO | 1986 | SM | A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 9:26.7 |
2 | | NOTARSTEFANO ROBERTO | 1992 | SM | TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | 9:29.3 |
3 | | GRECO MARIO | 1986 | SM | S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 9:43.3 |
4 | | LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE | 1987 | SM | ATLETICA TALSANO | 9:44.2 |
5 | | GUASTELLA MARCO FRANCESCO | 1999 | JM | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 10:00.1 |
6 | | CARBOTTA LUCA | 1988 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 10:10.7 |
7 | | TADDEI GIANFRANCO | 1979 | SM35 | TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | 10:11.2 |
8 | | PERRINO ANDREA | 2000 | JM | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 10:11.7 |
9 | | TARDIO GIUSEPPE | 1971 | SM45 | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 10:13.9 |
10 | | PALMA GIAMPIERO | 1965 | SM50 | OLIMPO LATIANO | 10:17.0 |
11 | | TRIARICO PAOLO | 1974 | SM40 | ASD APULIATHLETICA | 10:18.4 |
12 | | ROSSETTI ORLANDO | 2000 | JM | ASD APULIATHLETICA | 10:21.1 |
13 | | NAPOLETANO PAOLO | 1986 | SM | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 10:23.5 |
14 | | SARACINO VINCENZO | 1987 | SM | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 10:27.4 |
15 | | BELOTTI ALESSANDRO | 1984 | SM | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 10:29.1 |
16 | | CARELLA CESARE | 1983 | SM35 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 10:30.6 |
17 | | L'ASSAINATO GAETANO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | 10:33.3 |
18 | | SOFIA ANTONIO | 1977 | SM40 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 10:38.9 |
19 | | CERVELLERA DAVIDE | 1988 | SM | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 10:40.1 |
20 | | DEMATTEIS PIETRO | 1966 | SM50 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 11:19.6 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | DITOMA GIANDOMENICO | 1982 | SM35 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 10:41.4 |
2 | | DELLA CORTE SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 10:53.6 |
3 | | QUARANTA LUIGI | 1968 | SM50 | A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 10:54.2 |
4 | | SAPONARO AGOSTINO | 1973 | SM45 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 10:59.4 |
5 | | PRIMICERIO RICCARDO | 1988 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 10:59.8 |
6 | | EPIFANI GIROLAMO | 1962 | SM55 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 11:00.6 |
7 | | POTENZA LEONARDO | 1967 | SM50 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:01.7 |
8 | | CISTERNINO MARCO | 1958 | SM60 | ASD APULIATHLETICA | 11:06.2 |
9 | | CIANCI SABINO | 1979 | SM35 | CUS BARI | 11:07.5 |
10 | | BIANCO SEBASTIANO | 1998 | PM | A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 11:08.0 |
11 | | MORO PIERPAOLO | 1975 | SM40 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 11:16.2 |
12 | | MELPIGNANO ALFONSO | 1979 | SM35 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 11:18.8 |
13 | | OLIVA GIUSEPPE | 1956 | SM60 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 11:20.8 |
14 | | DRAGONE FERDINANDO | 1980 | SM35 | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 11:23.4 |
15 | | SALONNA COSIMO | 1967 | SM50 | APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT | 11:30.6 |
16 | | CISTERNINO FRANCESCO | 1960 | SM55 | G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 11:32.6 |
17 | | PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO | 1970 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:35.3 |
18 | | SALERNO LUIGI | 1976 | SM40 | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 11:41.5 |
19 | | PALMA FRANCESCO | 1988 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 12:07.6 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | LADIANA CLAUDIO | 1991 | SM | TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA | 10:47.3 |
2 | | CONVERTINI FRANCESCO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 10:59.5 |
3 | | GALLICCHIO GIANVITO | 1994 | SM | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 11:16.0 |
4 | | GRASSI PIETRO | 1971 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:23.8 |
5 | | RAMUNDO MARIO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 11:32.5 |
6 | | MACI ANTONIO | 1970 | SM45 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 11:34.0 |
7 | | PIGNATELLI CARLO | 1965 | SM50 | ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | 11:36.0 |
8 | | LANZELLOTTA PIETRO | 1971 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:39.6 |
9 | | IAIA DOMENICO | 1982 | SM35 | ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI | 11:42.6 |
10 | | OLIVE STEFANO | 1978 | SM40 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:44.0 |
11 | | GIANNINI GABRIELE | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 11:46.7 |
12 | | VALENTE FRANCESCO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 11:49.0 |
13 | | VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE | 1973 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:52.9 |
14 | | MONTANARO GIANFRANCO | 1968 | SM50 | OLIMPO LATIANO | 11:53.7 |
15 | | VALENTE FRANCESCO | 1963 | SM55 | ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 11:56.1 |
16 | | BRESCIA ANGELO | 1971 | SM45 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 11:57.2 |
17 | | GIOIA ROCCO FRANCESCO | 1968 | SM50 | OLIMPO LATIANO | 12:20.8 |
18 | | MILETI VITO | 1963 | SM55 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 12:26.2 |
19 | | MOLA GIOVANNI | 1967 | SM50 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 12:33.2 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | CAVALLO MICHELE | 1982 | SM35 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 11:46.6 |
2 | | APRUZZI ANGELO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 11:50.6 |
3 | | SCARFO GIUSEPPE | 1999 | JM | A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 12:00.5 |
4 | | ELIA LORENZO | 1962 | SM55 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 12:07.0 |
5 | | STRAGAPEDE VINCENZO | 1974 | SM40 | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 12:09.0 |
6 | | LEO ANGELO | 1974 | SM40 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 12:10.2 |
7 | | MAGRI DOMENICO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:16.8 |
8 | | GRECO FRANCESCO | 1976 | SM40 | ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 12:17.7 |
9 | | LERNA ANTONIO | 1965 | SM50 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 12:21.0 |
10 | | MAGRI MARCO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:29.0 |
11 | | GUARINI GIOVANNI | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:32.1 |
12 | | MANOGRASSI ALESSANDRO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:34.9 |
13 | | FEDELE MARCO | 2000 | JM | ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 12:43.6 |
14 | | BALESTRA COSIMO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 12:46.6 |
15 | | BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:55.0 |
16 | | CARAGLI LORIS CRISTIANO | 1988 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:59.8 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | BELLINO MARCO | 1992 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 11:26.7 |
2 | | PANTALEO GIOVANNI | 1983 | SM35 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 11:34.3 |
3 | | BARNABA FRANCESCO | 1971 | SM45 | ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 11:59.6 |
4 | | BIANCO ANTONIO | 2001 | AM | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:09.3 |
5 | | PETRUZZI VINCENZO | 1971 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 12:17.5 |
6 | | TONDO VITO | 1966 | SM50 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 12:19.9 |
7 | | BUCCA GIUSEPPE | 1972 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 12:27.3 |
8 | | CACUCCI PASQUALE | 1977 | SM40 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 12:33.8 |
9 | | TROTOLO MARCELLO | 1959 | SM55 | ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 12:47.8 |
10 | | GALIZIA GIUSEPPE | 1977 | SM40 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 12:51.4 |
11 | | FEDELE PIETRO | 1966 | SM50 | ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 12:56.9 |
12 | | CAVALLO FRANCESCO | 1988 | SM | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 13:09.3 |
13 | | ROSATO ROSARIO | 1962 | SM55 | OLIMPO LATIANO | 13:10.2 |
14 | | LACORTE GIUSEPPE | 1966 | SM50 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 13:16.9 |
15 | | CACCIATORE MASSIMILIANO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 13:21.8 |
16 | | LAPOMARDA RODOLFO | 1957 | SM60 | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 13:24.4 |
17 | | ZOCCO GIANFRANCO | 1957 | SM60 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 13:24.8 |
18 | | SIBILIO CARMELO | 1954 | SM60 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 13:39.4 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | RUGGERI GIOVANNI | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | 12:50.8 |
2 | | BAGORDA ORONZO | 1962 | SM55 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 12:54.3 |
3 | | FAGGIANO GIUSEPPE | 1981 | SM35 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 13:06.1 |
4 | | CARAFA COSIMO | 1960 | SM55 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 13:08.8 |
5 | | SCATIGNA COSIMO | 1958 | SM60 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 13:13.4 |
6 | | SPECCHIA PIETRO ANTONIO | 1967 | SM50 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 13:14.9 |
7 | | PIGNATELLI ANTONIO | 1976 | SM40 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 13:16.1 |
8 | | ROTONDO FRANCESCO | 1971 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 13:17.2 |
9 | | DIANA ERNESTO | 1953 | SM65 | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 13:19.7 |
10 | | LACANDELA ROBERTO | 1964 | SM50 | G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 13:28.3 |
11 | | SANTORO PIERANGELO | 1967 | SM50 | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 13:30.8 |
12 | | NICOLI' PANCRAZIO | 1960 | SM55 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 13:31.8 |
13 | | INTERNO' RENATO | 1946 | SM70 | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 13:32.4 |
14 | | GIANNOTTI ANGELO | 1990 | SM | OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 13:35.0 |
15 | | LIGORIO PIETRO | 1962 | SM55 | APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT | 13:41.4 |
16 | | ROMANO GIUSEPPE LUIGI | 1951 | SM65 | ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 14:11.9 |
17 | | FORTUNATO LEONARDO | 1975 | SM40 | APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT | 14:28.2 |
18 | | SCONOSCIUTO ANGELO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 15:08.8 |
19 | | MATERA ROBERTO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 16:11.8 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | | CURTO BRUNO | 1985 | SM | A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA | 11:39.2 |
2 | | LIGORIO FELICE | 1987 | SM | APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT | 11:53.3 |
3 | | RINI RICCARDO MARIA | 2002 | AM | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 12:45.6 |
4 | | MANDURINO ROBERTO | 1981 | SM35 | GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO | 12:53.9 |
5 | | CALORO ALESSANDRO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 13:25.9 |
6 | | GATTO PAOLO | 2001 | AM | FOLGORE BRINDISI | 13:39.1 |
7 | | ROTONDO NICOLA | 1973 | SM45 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 13:41.4 |
8 | | CARBOTTA EMMANUELE | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 14:07.6 |
9 | | RINI EDOARDO MARIA | 2000 | JM | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 14:29.8 |
10 | | ANTICO MICHELE | 1972 | SM45 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 14:43.7 |
11 | | CHIRICO VELIO ANDREA | 1957 | SM60 | ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA | 15:43.6 |
12 | | ROLLI FRANCO | 1947 | SM70 | A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | 15:58.3 |
13 | | ROMANO CLAUDIO | 1998 | PM | A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 17:53.5 |
14 | | SCATIGNO CLAUDIO | 1948 | SM70 | ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | 18:19.1 |
15 | | DE CARLO DOMENICO | 1934 | SM80 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 18:24.6 |
|